на русском
   
             
 •  NEWS

     Last news
     Archive

 •  TOURNAMENTS
 •  TEAM
 •  SCHEDULE
 •  CLUB
 •  ARENA

 •  TICKETS

 •  FAN ZONE
 •  GREAT GIRLS
 •  BE GREAT!










SCHEDULE
 | 
Season: 

  Opponent
Date
Time   Score   More
TC Sibenik Croatia Tue, 02-Sep-08  
70-78
+8 -
TC Azovmash Ukraine Thu, 04-Sep-08  
91-72
-19 -
TC KK Zadar Croatia Fri, 05-Sep-08  
82-80
-2 -
TC Olimpija Slovenija Sat, 06-Sep-08  
77-68
-9 -
TC Split Croatia Mon, 08-Sep-08  
86-64
-22 -
TC Split Croatia Wed, 10-Sep-08  
66-82
+16 -
TC KK Zadar Croatia Thu, 11-Sep-08  
92-81
-11 -
TC Puntamika Croatia Sat, 13-Sep-08  
48-60
+12 -
TC Antalya Turkey Tue, 23-Sep-08  
83-85
+2 -
TC Besiktas Turkey Wed, 24-Sep-08  
86-62
-24 -
TC Aliaga Turkey Thu, 25-Sep-08  
90-82
-8 -
TC BC Kyiv Ukraine Fri, 26-Sep-08  
67-78
+11 -
SLA CSK VVS - Samara Fri, 10-Oct-08  
83-84
+1
SLA CSKA Sat, 18-Oct-08  
100-72
-28
SLA Dynamo M Moscow Sat, 25-Oct-08  
80-62
-18
EC FMP Zeleznik Serbia Tue, 04-Nov-08  
69-61
-8
RC UNICS Sat, 08-Nov-08  
80-67
-13
EC FMP Zeleznik Serbia Tue, 11-Nov-08 19:30
57-69
-12
SLA Spartak Fri, 14-Nov-08 19:30
70-71
-1
SLA UNICS Tue, 18-Nov-08 19:30
75-88
-13
RC UNICS Sat, 22-Nov-08 17:30
73-95
-22
EU Tulon France Tue, 25-Nov-08  
94-83
-11
SLA Triumph Fri, 28-Nov-08 19:30
78-77
+1
EU Telekom Germany Tue, 02-Dec-08 19:30
82-54
+28
SLA Lokomotiv Rostov-on-Don Fri, 05-Dec-08 19:30
68-67
+1
EU Keravnos Cypress Tue, 09-Dec-08 19:30
85-64
+21
SLA Universitet Sat, 13-Dec-08  
86-82
-4
EU Tulon France Tue, 16-Dec-08 19:30
84-76
+8
SLA Khimki Sat, 03-Jan-09  
108-80
-28
EU Telekom Germany Wed, 07-Jan-09  
64-70
+6
SLA Enisey Sat, 10-Jan-09  
76-54
-22
EU Keravnos Cypress Tue, 13-Jan-09  
81-94
+13
SLA Spartak Primorie Sat, 17-Jan-09 17:30
80-77
+3
SLA Enisey Wed, 21-Jan-09 19:30
70-72
-2
SLA Spartak Sat, 24-Jan-09  
96-95
-1
EUT Lokomotiv Rostov-on-Don Tue, 27-Jan-09 19:30
69-60
+9
SLA Universitet Sat, 31-Jan-09 17:30
80-76
+4
EUT AEL Cypress Tue, 03-Feb-09  
102-75
-27
SLA Dynamo M Moscow Fri, 06-Feb-09 19:30
58-70
-12
EUT Cajasol Spain Tue, 10-Feb-09 19:30
61-72
-11
SLA CSK VVS - Samara Sun, 15-Feb-09 17:30
66-83
-17
EUT Lokomotiv Rostov-on-Don Tue, 24-Feb-09  
86-84
-2
SLA Triumph Fri, 27-Feb-09  
84-77
-7
EUT AEL Cypress Tue, 03-Mar-09 19:30
83-57
+26
EUT Cajasol Spain Tue, 10-Mar-09  
76-81
+5
SLA Khimki Sat, 14-Mar-09 17:30
69-67
+2
EUP Triumph Russia Tue, 17-Mar-09  
100-102
+2
EUP Triumph Russia Thu, 19-Mar-09 19:30
65-91
-26
EUP Triumph Russia Wed, 25-Mar-09  
78-63
-15
SLA Spartak Primorie Fri, 27-Mar-09  
93-82
-11 -
SLA Lokomotiv Rostov-on-Don Tue, 31-Mar-09  
75-66
-9
SLA CSKA Sat, 04-Apr-09 19:30
68-84
-16
SLA UNICS Sat, 11-Apr-09  
94-71
-23 -
RC9 Universitet Russia Thu, 16-Apr-09  
87-75
-12 -
RC9 CSK VVS - Samara Russia Fri, 17-Apr-09  
77-66
-11 -
RC9 Universitet Russia Fri, 24-Apr-09  
95-93
-2 -
RC9 CSK VVS - Samara Russia Sat, 25-Apr-09  
87-95
+8 -

  INFO

Local time GMT+5

SL - Russian Superleague A; RC - Russian Cup; FCC - FIBA Challenge Cup; ELM - FIBA Europe League Men; UC - ULEB Cup;

Training games: VN - Ventspils-NAFTA; AV - Alfortville; VBC - Valtellina Basket Circuit

 
           
 
© 1995-2008 Ural Great Perm Basketball Club. All rights reserved